Biography

Carmen McCarthy Quick Facts

Alias: Carmin Nubiles, Karmen
Date of Birth: 12/30/1988
Home Town: Seattle, Washington, USA
Measurements: 36D-29-38
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Carmen McCarthy Biography

Carmen McCarthy was born in Seattle, Washington in 1988 and made her first adult film in 2007 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Carmen starred in a lot of adult films that fell in to a variety of categories including POV, busty, gonzo and lesbian.

Carmen McCarthy has a huge base of fans all over the world who love this sexy tease for those bright blue eyes and her amazing figure. Carmen currently has her tongue, upper lip and her navel pierced and she has multiple tattoos including: a tribal tattoo on her lower back, a bunny head on her left hip and a rosary on her left ankle.

During her adult career Carmen McCarthy has worked with a wide variety of adult production studios including Hustler, New Sensations, Evil Angel and Red Light District. Carmen has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Crista Moore, Lee Stone, Dane Cross, Kristina Rose and Justice Young.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Carmen McCarthy Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /